Experienced a breakthrough after hearing about the finished work of Jesus? Tell us your story!

I certify that I am at least thirteen (13) years of age, and the information that I provided for this form is accurate and true.

I acknowledge that I have read and understood the Privacy Policy, and I consent and agree to the collection, use, and disclosure of my personal data for the purpose of allowing the church to contact me in connection with this form in accordance with the Privacy Policy and Terms of Use of New Creation Church.

If I have provided any personal data of individuals other than myself (e.g. my family and friends), I confirm that I have sought the requisite consent from them to the collection, use, and disclosure of their personal data. In particular, I confirm that I have informed these individuals of the purposes of collection, use, and disclosure of their personal data.
    In sharing my testimony to glorify God and encourage fellow believers, I agree to the following terms and conditions:
  • I give my consent to New Creation Church to share my testimony in church, to be uploaded on the church’s website and/or published in print, as well as used for Pastor Joseph Prince’s international ministry and teaching resources, regardless of the medium or platform used.
  • I understand that my personal particulars provided in this form may be shared with the above-mentioned organisations to allow them to contact me regarding the testimony I am sharing here.
  • I agree to subject my testimony to editing for language and readability, and understand that the editing team will make its best efforts to maintain accuracy.
  • I give my testimony voluntarily and confirm that the information furnished is accurate and true to the best of my knowledge.
  • I will make no claims against New Creation Church, Joseph Prince Ministries, Pastor Joseph Prince or his publishers (including any licensees and assigns) in connection with the use of my testimony in any of the above-mentioned platforms or Pastor Joseph Prince’s teaching resources or any related publicity materials

In accordance to the Singapore Personal Data Protection Act 2012 (PDPA), you may exercise your right to access, modify, and/or delete your registered records. For more information on our Privacy Policy, please visit http://www.newcreation.org.sg/privacy-policy. For inquiries, please email the Data Protection Officer at This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Invalid Input